Committee Assignments

Committee: Communications

Name ROE/ISC Email Address
Dee Oliver ROE 31 [email protected]
Chad Davis ROE 49 [email protected]
Jeff Ekena (Co-Chair) ROE 53 [email protected] 
Robert Werden ROE 41 [email protected]
Monte Newlin (Co-Chair) ROE 12 [email protected]

Committee: Compliance/HLS

Name ROE/ISC Email Address
Michael Freeman ROE 44 [email protected]
Peter Sullivan ROE 56 [email protected]
Chris Mehochko ROE 24 [email protected]
Phil Morris ROE 31 [email protected]
Vanessa Kinder South Cook [email protected]
Kathy Marshall ROE 28 [email protected]
Chad Davis ROE 49 [email protected]
Bob Sondgeroth (Co-Chair) ROE 47 [email protected]
Chris Dvorak ROE 35 [email protected]
Dave Demler ROE 26 [email protected]
Nancy Bitner ROE 33 [email protected]
John Meixner ROE26 [email protected]
Matthew Winchester ROE 35 [email protected]
Zakry Standerfer ROE 11 [email protected]
Gary Lewis ROE 9 [email protected]
Courtney Dudley ROE 54 [email protected]
Mark Eichenlaub ROE 50 [email protected]
Ron Daniels ROE 13 [email protected]
Cheryl Graff (Co-Chair) ROE 30 [email protected]

Committee: Legislative

NAME ROE/ISC EMAIL ADDRESS
Darlene Ruscitti ROE 19 [email protected]
John Meixner ROE 26 [email protected]
Jill Reedy ROE 39 [email protected]
Mike Popp ISC #2 [email protected]
Shawn Walsh – Co-Chair ROE 56 [email protected]
Scott Bloomquist ROE 4 [email protected]
Aaron Mercier ROE8 [email protected]
Chris Diddlebock ROE 45 [email protected]
Jeff Vose – Co-Chair ROE 51 [email protected]

Committee: Licensure

Name ROE/ISC Email Address
Amanda Christensen ROE 16 [email protected]
Tammy Muerhoff ROE 49 [email protected]
Angie Zarvell ROE 28 [email protected]
Chris Dvorak ROE 35 [email protected]
Julie Stratman ROE 1 [email protected]
John Meixner ROE 26 [email protected]
Shannon Ferholz (Co – Chair) ROE 51 [email protected]
Jodi Scott (Co – Chair) ROE 33 [email protected]
Aaron Hird ROE 54 [email protected]
Zakry Standerfer ROE 11 [email protected]
Frank Petkunas ROE 32 [email protected]
Susan Sarfaty ROE 50 [email protected]
Karen Wolfe ROE 30 [email protected]
Elizabeth Rister ROE 20 [email protected]

Committee: Professional Development

Name ROE/ISC Email Address
April Jordan North Cook [email protected]
Suzy Dees West40 [email protected]
Pat Dalsanto (Co – Chair) ROE 31 [email protected]
Katie Algrim ROE 31 [email protected]
Kathleen Doyle South Cook [email protected]
Allison Pierson ROE 4 [email protected]
Jon Smith ROE 53 [email protected]
Carmen Bergmann ROE 17 [email protected]
Molly Allen ROE 17 [email protected]
Annette Harlieb ROE 3 [email protected]
Chad Hoesman ROE 40 [email protected]
Mandy Horn (Co – Chair) ROE 21 [email protected]
Sarah Emery ROE 20 [email protected]

Committee: Student Services

Name ROE/ISC Email Address
Pat Dal Santo ROE 31 [email protected]
Michelle Senffner ROE 24 [email protected]
Kevin Jauch North Cook [email protected]
Jen Newendyke ROE 8 [email protected]
Lori Loving ROE 33 [email protected]
Elizabeth Crider ROE 48 [email protected]
Jill Reis ROE 1 [email protected]
Donna Kaufman (Co – Chair) ROE 9 [email protected]
Jeff Vose ROE 51 [email protected]
Julie Wollerman ROE 3 [email protected]
Michelle Mueller ROE 40 [email protected]
Lori Lequatte ROE 21 [email protected]
Corrie Ray ROE 12 [email protected]